Boys Basketball

Amherst 60, Pacelli 50

Antigo 46, Tomahawk 30

Appleton North 40, Appleton East 31

Appleton West 56, Oshkosh West 50

Aquinas 78, Sparta 38

Ashwaubenon 66, Notre Dame 56

Barron 71, Spooner 53

Berlin 49, Freedom 26

Bessemer, Mich. 65, South Shore 52

Bonduel 60, Manawa 46

Brillion 50, Valders 39

Brookfield Central 70, Menomonee Falls 37

Brown Deer 81, Wauwatosa West 75

Cameron 51, Northwood 48

Catholic Memorial 55, Arrowhead 52

Cedarburg 73, Whitefish Bay 65

Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 63, Bloomer 60

Chilton 52, Saint Mary Central 35

Clayton 62, Clear Lake 12

Columbus 75, Poynette 74, 2OT

Crandon 47, White Lake 28

Deerfield 67, Horicon 48

Delavan-Darien 48, Elkhorn Area 40

Dominican 55, The Prairie School 38

Drummond 56, Wakefield-Marenisco, Mich. 32

Eau Claire Memorial 61, Chippewa Falls 57

Eau Claire North 54, Menomonie 33

Edgar 53, Prentice 45

Elcho 52, Goodman/Pembine 39

Flambeau 58, Cornell 48

Florence 54, Phelps 28

Fox Valley Lutheran 53, Waupaca 51

Franklin 40, Oak Creek 38

Frederic 38, Siren 35

Germantown 75, Grafton 51

Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran 62, Sturgeon Bay 52

Greendale 59, Whitnall 58

Gresham Community 60, Bowler 41

Hamilton 66, West Allis Central 55

Hayward 53, Cumberland 31

Heritage Christian 61, Living Word Lutheran 55

Hilbert 46, Reedsville 42

Holmen 75, Tomah 46

Hudson 49, New Richmond 30

Hurley 76, Bayfield 38

Hustisford 85, Abundant Life Academy 20

Ironwood, Mich. 57, Solon Springs 50

Kaukauna 51, Kimberly 45

Kenosha Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 72, Martin Luther 41

Kenosha Tremper 61, Kenosha Indian Trail 50

Kettle Moraine Lutheran 62, Mayville 44

Kewaunee 50, Sevastopol 40

La Farge 33, Wauzeka-Steuben 29

Laconia 46, Omro 31

Lake Country Lutheran 73, Kenosha Christian Life 51

Lakeside Lutheran 67, Watertown Luther Prep 52

Little Chute 61, Xavier 54

Lodi 60, Lake Mills 51

Lourdes Academy 73, Valley Christian 32

Manitowoc Lincoln 53, Green Bay Preble 50

Manitowoc Lutheran 62, Mishicot 55

Marion 40, Tigerton 37

Marquette University 68, West Allis Nathan Hale 43

Marshall 71, Waterloo 56

Marshfield 46, Wausau West 45

Medford Area 56, Rhinelander 32

Mellen 59, Butternut 36

Menominee Indian 48, Tri-County 37

Merrill 52, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 49

Messmer 88, Wayland Academy 44

Milw. Washington 53, Milwaukee Career & Tech. Ed. 44

Milwaukee Academy of Science 70, CEO Leadership Academy 33

Milwaukee Hamilton 73, Milw. Bay View 54

Milwaukee King 70, Milwaukee Riverside University 64

Milwaukee Lutheran 71, Nicolet 67

Milwaukee South 65, Milwaukee Bradley Technical 46

Milwaukee Vincent 71, Milwaukee Madison 57

Montello 58, Princeton/Green Lake 47

Mukwonago 63, Muskego 45

Neenah 80, Menasha 57

New Auburn 52, Birchwood 34

New Berlin Eisenhower 88, Saint Francis 43

New Glarus 52, Belleville 43

North Crawford 72, Ithaca 43

North Fond du Lac 45, Lomira 40

Northwestern 59, Ladysmith 32

Onalaska 73, La Crosse Logan 38

Oshkosh North 68, Fond du Lac 49

Pewaukee 72, Greenfield 40

Pius XI 79, Cudahy 24

Prairie Farm 55, Shell Lake 48

Pulaski 52, Bay Port 35

Racine Case 76, Kenosha Bradford 52

Racine Horlick 49, Racine Park 39

Racine St. Catherine’s 45, Shoreland Lutheran 39

Randolph 61, Rio 37

Rice Lake 56, River Falls 44

Ripon 54, Winneconne 52, OT

Roncalli 51, Wrightstown 46

Rosholt 73, Port Edwards 54

Saint Marys Springs 53, Winnebago Lutheran Academy 48

Saint Thomas More 60, Catholic Central 46

Seneca 52, De Soto 41

Sheboygan South 59, Green Bay East 53

Shiocton 46, Iola-Scandinavia 45

Shorewood 60, New Berlin West 45

Slinger 48, Hartford Union 35

Southern Door 51, Algoma 41

Stevens Point 54, Wausau East 49

Superior 58, Ashland 34

University School of Milwaukee 57, St. John’s NW Military Academy 41

Washburn 72, Mercer 37

Waukesha North 42, Waukesha South 41

Waukesha West 65, Kettle Moraine 52

Wauwatosa East 60, Brookfield East 47

Westosha Central 54, Union Grove 41

Weyauwega-Fremont 62, Wittenberg-Birnamwood 44

Williams Bay 69, Dodgeland 53

Williams Bay Faith Christian 55, Watertown Maranatha Baptist 21

Wilmot Union 68, Badger 59

Winter 47, Lake Holcombe 39

Wisconsin Lutheran 60, West Bend West 39

Badger Challenge Tournament

DeForest 47, Oregon 45

Milton 59, Baraboo 33

Six Rivers Shootout

Albany 54, Benton 44

Argyle 43, Highland 32

Black Hawk 60, River Ridge 41

Cassville 66, Barneveld 61, OT

Monticello 52, Potosi 50

Pecatonica 55, Belmont 52

Shullsburg 40, Juda 32

Girls Basketball

Abbotsford 66, Chequamegon 52

Adams-Friendship 49, Wautoma 26

Amery 52, Ellsworth 33

Amherst 63, Pacelli 25

Antigo 43, Tomahawk 39

Appleton North 59, Appleton East 24

Aquinas 50, Sparta 43

Arrowhead 67, Catholic Memorial 53

Assumption 68, Northland Lutheran 32

Athens 73, Prentice 63, 2OT

Auburndale 44, Newman Catholic 37

Augusta 43, Gilman 34

Baldwin-Woodville 54, Somerset 28

Bangor 29, Brookwood 26

Beaver Dam 56, Slinger 43

Birchwood 39, New Auburn 9

Blair-Taylor 62, Melrose-Mindoro 60

Bloomer 37, Boyceville 32

Bowler 44, Gresham Community 34

Brodhead 54, Clinton 39

Brookfield Central 54, Menomonee Falls 48

Brookfield East 74, Wauwatosa East 40

Campbellsport 46, Kewaskum 34

Cashton 34, Wonewoc-Center 31

Cedarburg 23, Whitefish Bay 20

Chippewa Falls 54, Eau Claire Memorial 42

Cochrane-Fountain City 42, Independence 26

Coleman 45, Gillett 31

Colfax 58, Spring Valley 20

Cuba City 53, Mineral Point 38

Darlington 57, Fennimore 37

De Pere 39, Sheboygan North 32

Denmark 46, Marinette 34

Divine Savior 58, West Allis Nathan Hale 13

Dodgeville 61, Richland Center 51

Durand 39, New Richmond 33

East Troy 73, Evansville 42

Eau Claire North 56, Menomonie 42

Elk Mound 66, Saint Croix Central 39

Elkhorn Area 48, Badger 44

Fall Creek 49, Thorp 24

Flambeau 64, Cornell 27

Grafton 70, Germantown 68

Green Bay Southwest 82, Green Bay West 23

Hamilton 57, West Allis Central 12

Holmen 55, Tomah 34

Homestead 48, Port Washington 27

Iola-Scandinavia 43, Shiocton 34

Ironwood, Mich. 45, Solon Springs 36

Janesville Parker 49, Middleton 41

Jefferson 55, Edgerton 52

Kenosha Reuther 39, Milwaukee Saint Anthony 36

Kenosha Tremper 55, Kenosha Indian Trail 46

La Crosse Central 42, Hudson 35

Lena 44, Suring 41, OT

Lincoln 57, Whitehall 46

Luck 55, Grantsburg 43

Luxemburg-Casco 51, Seymour 46

Madison Memorial 57, Madison East 37

Manitowoc Lincoln 59, Green Bay Preble 48

Marathon 56, Pittsville 26

McDonell Central 52, Stanley-Boyd 49

Menominee Indian 54, Tri-County 39

Milwaukee Hamilton 40, West Allis Central 6

Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts 62, Milw. Samuel Morse-Marshall/Juneau 41

Milwaukee Riverside University 89, Milw. Washington 53

Milwaukee School of Languages 59, Milw. Bay View 15

Milwaukee South 83, Milwaukee North 41

Milwaukee Vincent 56, Milwaukee Hamilton 40

Mondovi 64, Glenwood City 32

Mukwonago 40, Muskego 37

Neenah 61, Menasha 48

Neillsville 47, Colby 25

Nekoosa 45, Mauston 38, OT

New Berlin Eisenhower 88, Saint Francis 26

New Berlin West 46, Shorewood 39

New Lisbon 57, Necedah 18

New London 63, Hortonville 35

Nicolet 66, Milwaukee Lutheran 60

Northland Pines 48, Lakeland 33

Notre Dame 41, Ashwaubenon 25

Oak Creek 51, Franklin 43

Oconomowoc 56, West Bend West 43

Oconto Falls 56, West De Pere 28

Oostburg 50, Howards Grove 33

Oshkosh North 44, Fond du Lac 43, 2OT

Oshkosh West 51, Appleton West 34

Owen-Withee 56, Greenwood 46

Ozaukee 34, Sheboygan County Christian 33

Palmyra-Eagle 43, Big Foot 30

Peshtigo 55, Wausaukee 13

Pewaukee 62, Greenfield 32

Phelps 39, Florence 28

Phillips 57, Rib Lake 27

Pius XI 59, Cudahy 21

Platteville 45, River Valley 33

Plum City 48, Elmwood 38

Plymouth 65, Waupun 53

Port Edwards 50, Rosholt 36

Prairie du Chien 34, Lancaster 21

Racine Case 48, Kenosha Bradford 41

Racine Park 70, Racine Horlick 54

Random Lake 57, Elkhart Lake/Glenbeulah 52

Regis 52, Cadott 26

Rice Lake 53, River Falls 47

Riverdale 48, Iowa-Grant 28

Royall 28, Hillsboro 26

Shawano Comm. 46, Clintonville 43

Sheboygan Area Luth. 52, Cedar Grove-Belgium 40

Sheboygan Falls 55, Kiel 46

Sheboygan South 60, Green Bay East 24

Shell Lake 48, Prairie Farm 21

Siren 73, Frederic 44

Southwestern 54, Boscobel 51

Spencer 43, Loyal 36

St. Croix Falls 67, Unity 27

Stevens Point 57, Wausau East 25

Sun Prairie 64, Beloit Memorial 48

Two Rivers 50, New Holstein 33

Verona Area 44, Janesville Craig 35

Washburn 85, Mercer 30

Watertown 44, West Bend East 39

Waukesha South 41, Waukesha North 39

Waukesha West 59, Kettle Moraine 47

Waunakee 71, D.C. Everest 51

Wausau West 64, Marshfield 54

Wauwatosa West 52, Brown Deer 42

Westfield Area 48, Wisconsin Dells 45

Whitewater 54, McFarland 37

Wild Rose 50, Almond-Bancroft 19

Winter 70, Lake Holcombe 34

Wisconsin Lutheran 60, Hartford Union 34

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 55, Merrill 53