Division  1
School    Record Points Last Week
1.  De  Pere  (9)     15-0     99    1
2.  Oak  Creek       15-1     87    2
3.  Kimberly          13-1     80    3
4.  Superior  (1)    12-1     65    4
5.  Janesville  Parker  13-1     50    6
6.  Divine  Savior       13-2     43    5
7.  Hamilton              15-1     42    8
8.  Mukwonago         15-1     41    7
9.  Bay  Port               13-2     20    9
10.  Madison  La  Follette   10-4      8   10
Others receiving votes: Verona Area 6, Janesville Craig 5, Waukesha West 2, Oshkosh North 1, Fond du Lac 1.
Division  2
School           Record Points Last Week
1.  New  London  (10) 15-0    100    1
2.  Monona  Grove     14-0     89    2
3.  Baraboo                14-0     79    3
4.  New  Berlin  Eisenhower   14-1     72    4
5.  Milwaukee  Pius                15-2     60    5
6.  Onalaska                           13-2     38    6
7.  Beaver  Dam                     13-3     29    9
8.  Cedarburg                        12-3     28    7
9.  Whitewater                      13-2     25   10
10.  Wilmot  Union               14-2     24    8
Others receiving votes: Notre Dame 4, Holmen 2.
Division  3
School       Record Points Last Week
1.  Neillsville  (10) 14-0    100    1
2.  Brodhead         15-0     85    2
3.  East  Troy         14-0     84    3
4.  Fox  Valley  Lutheran   14-1     69    4
5.  Xavier               16-1     52    6
6.  Kewaunee        12-1     51    5
7.  Oostburg         12-3     36    8
8.  Sheboygan  Falls  12-2     27    9
9.  Wittenberg-Birnamwood   12-2     21    7
10.  Ladysmith                         13-2     20   10
Others receiving votes: Platteville 4, Kettle Moraine Lutheran 1.
Division  4
School            Record Points Last Week
1.  Algoma  (4)      14-1     87    2
2.  Cuba  City  (3)  14-1     85    3
3.  Cameron  (2)    12-0     77    4
4.  Amherst           14-1     72    1
5.  Colfax               15-1     58    5
6.  Lourdes  Academy  12-2     56    6
7.  Marathon         14-1     37    8
8.  Weyauwega-Fremont  11-3     29
9.  The  Prairie  School  (1) 15-1     24   10
10.  Oconto                      12-3     12    9
Others receiving votes: Dominican 10, Darlington 2, Colby 1.
Division  5
School            Record Points Last Week
1.  Assumption  (8)    14-0     98    1
2.  Barneveld              16-1     84    2
3.  Heritage  Christian  (1)  13-2   76    3
4.  South  Shore  (1)         14-0     75    4
5.  Benton  Shullsburg      15-1     62    6
6.  Owen-Withee              11-3     44    7
7.  Clayton                        12-2     37    8
8.  Potosi                          12-3     30    5
9.  Fall  River                     14-1     19
10.  New  Lisbon               12-3     10   10
Others receiving votes: Randolph 6, Newman Catholic 3, Mellen 3, Lake Country Lutheran 2, Ithaca 1.